Coaches Directory

"Sharing the Love of the Heart of Christ"

Basketball

List of 5 members.

  • Ms. Colleen Barry 

    Bio
  • Stephanie Dacey 

    Bio
  • Mr. H. John Neff 

    Bio
  • Mrs. JoEllen Sarich 

    Bio
  • Kevin Youngblood 

    Bio

Cheerleading

List of 1 members.

  • Mrs. Donna Johnson 

    Bio

Cross Country

List of 4 members.

  • Ms. Sarah Graesser 

    Bio
  • Mrs. Katherine Mannhard Helbig 

    Bio
  • Mr. John Monda 

    Bio
  • Mr. Joseph Siebert 

    Bio

Field Hockey

List of 8 members.

  • Ms. Susan Albers 

    Bio
  • Mrs. Mame Blumeyer 

    Bio
  • Mrs. Emily Adrignola Fitzgerald 

    Bio
  • Mrs. Kristin Merlo Grossman 

    Bio
  • Ms. Elizabeth Horak 

    Bio
  • Mrs. Audrey Lampe Ploesser 

    Bio
  • Miss Mary Ringwald 

    Bio
  • Ms. Cassandra Sperruzza 

    Bio

Golf

List of 2 members.

  • Joe Genoni 

    Bio
  • Mr. Mark Tueth 

    Bio

Lacrosse

List of 4 members.

  • Sarah Grazier 

    Bio
  • Andrew Shipp 

    Bio
  • Kate Willick 

    Bio
  • Adam Winebright 

    Bio

Soccer

List of 5 members.

  • Ms. Emily Bollinger 

    Bio
  • Ms. Rachel Brcic 

    Bio
  • Dave Gauvain 

    Bio
  • Michelle Norberg 

    Bio
  • Ms. Kathryn Willey 

    Bio

Softball

List of 5 members.

  • Mrs. Ashleigh King Belleville 

    Bio
  • Ms. Victoria Bertucci 

    Bio
  • Ms. Melanie Hosty 

    Bio
  • Mr. Gregory King 

    Bio
  • Mr. Gilbert Monnig 

    Bio

Swimming & Diving

List of 3 members.

  • Lara Christie 

    Bio
  • Ms. Michelle Hohenberger 

    Bio
  • Mrs. Qi Franz 

    Bio

Tennis

List of 2 members.

  • Martha Davis-Goldstein 

    Bio
  • Erin Ryan Haberkorn 

    Bio

Track & Field

List of 4 members.

  • Mrs. Elizabeth Biedenstein 

    Bio
  • Mr. Thomas Burniski 

    Bio
  • Mr. Joseph Siebert 

    Bio
  • Chris  Zoeller 

    Bio

Volleyball

List of 5 members.

  • Mrs. Stacy Birdsell 

    Bio
  • Mr. Timothy Haffner 

    Bio
  • Katie Klagas 

    Bio
  • Ms. Taylor McCreery 

    Bio
  • Mr. Keith Price 

    Bio